Tour de Romandie 2014

Coureurs

AG2R La Mondiale


APPOLLONIO Davide
(ITA)
En course
BETANCUR Carlos
(COL)
En course
BONNAFOND Guillaume
(FRA)
En course
BOUET Maxime
(FRA)
En course
GAUDIN Damien
(FRA)
En course
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
(ITA)
En course
PERAUD Jean Christophe
(FRA)
En course
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
(FRA)
En course

Astana Pro Team


BRAJKOVIC Jani
(SVN)
En course
FUGLSANG Jakob
(DAN)
En course
HUFFMAN Evan
(USA)
En course
IGLINSKIY Maxim
(KAZ)
En course
KANGERT Tanel
(EST)
En course
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik
(SWE)
En course
VANOTTI Alessandro
(ITA)
En course
WESTRA Lieuwe
(NED)
En course

Belkin-Pro Cycling Team


BOBRIDGE Jack
(AUS)
En course
CLEMENT Stef
(NED)
En course
HIVERT Jonathan
(FRA)
En course
HOFLAND Moreno
(NED)
En course
KEIZER Martijn
(NED)
En course
MARTENS Paul
(GER)
En course
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
(NOR)
En course
Ten DAM Laurens
(NED)
En course

BMC Racing Team


ATAPUMA Darwin
(COL)
En course
DILLIER Silvan
(SUI)
En course
KOHLER Martin
(SUI)
En course
NERZ Dominik
(GER)
En course
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
(USA)
En course
VELITS Peter
(SVK)
En course
WARBASSE Lawrence
(USA)
En course
WYSS Danilo
(SUI)
En course

Cannondale


BASSO Ivan
(ITA)
En course
CARUSO Damiano
(ITA)
En course
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
(ITA)
En course
MARCATO Marco
(ITA)
En course
MARINO Jean Marc
(FRA)
En course
MOSER Moreno
(ITA)
En course
SALERNO Cristiano
(ITA)
En course
SARMIENTO José
(COL)
En course

FDJ.FR


ELISSONDE Kenny
(FRA)
En course
GENIEZ Alexandre
(FRA)
En course
MANGEL Laurent
(FRA)
En course
MOUREY Francis
(FRA)
En course
PINEAU Cédric
(FRA)
En course
PINOT Thibaut
(FRA)
En course
ROY Jérémy
(FRA)
En course
VICHOT Arthur
(FRA)
En course

Garmin-Sharp


CARDOSO André
(POR)
En course
DENNIS Rohan
(AUS)
En course
FAIRLY Caleb
(USA)
En course
FERNANDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
(ESP)
En course
HAAS Nathan
(ESP)
En course
KING Ben
(USA)
En course
MORTON Lachlan
(AUS)
En course
TALANSKY Andrew
(USA)
En course

IAM Cycling


BRANDLE Matthias
(AUT)
En course
FRANK Mathias
(SUI)
En course
FUMEAUX Jonathan
(SUI)
En course
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
(SUI)
En course
LANG Pirmin
(SUI)
En course
REICHENBACH Sébastien
(SUI)
En course
TSCHOPP Johann
(SUI)
En course
WYSS Marcel
(SUI)
En course

Lampre-Merida


BONIFAZIO Niccolo
(ITA)
En course
FAVILLI Elia
(ITA)
En course
FERRARI Roberto
(ITA)
En course
PALINI Andrea Francesco
(ITA)
En course
POZZATO Filippo
(ITA)
En course
RUI COSTA Alberto
(POR)
En course
SANTOS SIMOES Oliveira Nelson F.
(POR)
En course
VALLS FERRI Rafael
(ESP)
En course

Lotto Belisol


ARMEE Sander
(BEL)
En course
DE CLERCQ Bart
(BEL)
En course
DEHAES Kenny
(BEL)
En course
MONFORT Maxime
(BEL)
En course
VALLEE Boris
(BEL)
En course
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
(BEL)
En course
VANENDERT Dennis
(BEL)
En course
WILLEMS Frederik
(BEL)
En course

Movistar Team


CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
(ESP)
En course
DOWSETT Alex
(GBR)
En course
GADRET John
(FRA)
En course
INTXAUSTI Beñat
(ESP)
En course
IZAGUIRRE Jon
(ESP)
En course
PLAZA Ruben
(ESP)
En course
SZMYD Sylwester
(POL)
En course
VISCONTI Giovanni
(ITA)
En course

Omega Pharma-Quick Step


BAKELANTS Jan
(BEL)
En course
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
(ITA)
En course
DE GENDT Thomas
(BEL)
En course
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
(POL)
En course
MARTIN Tony
(GER)
En course
MEERSMAN Gianni
(BEL)
En course
URAN URAN Rigoberto
(COL)
En course
VERMOTE Julien
(BEL)
En course

Orica GreenEdge


ALBASINI Michael
(SUI)
En course
BEWLEY Sam
(NZL)
En course
HEPBURN Michael
(AUS)
En course
HOWARD Leigh
(AUS)
En course
LANCASTER Brett
(AUS)
En course
MEYER Cameron
(AUS)
En course
SCHURTER Nino
(SUI)
En course
TUFT Svein
(CAN)
En course

Team Europcar


GAUTIER Cyril
(FRA)
En course
HUREL Tony
(FRA)
En course
KERN Christophe
(FRA)
En course
MALACARNE Davide
(ITA)
En course
MEDREL Maxime
(FRA)
En course
THURAU Bjorn
(GER)
En course
TULIK Angelo
(FRA)
En course
VOECKLER Thomas
(FRA)
En course

Team Giant-Shimano


HUPOND Thierry
(FRA)
En course
KITTEL Marcel
(GER)
En course
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
(SWE)
En course
MEZGEC Luka
(SLO)
En course
PREIDLER Georg
(AUT)
En course
STAMSNIJDER Tom
(NED)
En course
TIMMER Albert
(NED)
En course
VEELERS Tom
(NED)
En course

Team Katusha


BRUTT Pavel
(RUS)
En course
CHERNETCKII Sergei
(RUS)
En course
IGNATYEV Mikhail
(RUS)
En course
KOZONCHUK Dmitriy
(RUS)
En course
SILIN Egor
(RUS)
En course
SPILAK Simon
(SLO)
En course
TCATEVICH Aleksei
(RUS)
En course
TROFIMOV Yury
(RUS)
En course

Team Sky


EARLE Nathan
(AUS)
En course
FROOME Christopher
(GBR)
En course
LOPEZ David
(ESP)
En course
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
(ESP)
En course
PORTE Richie
(AUS)
En course
ROWE Luke
(GBR)
En course
SUTTON Christopher
(AUS)
En course
ZANDIO Xabier
(ESP)
En course

Tinkoff-Saxo


MAJKA Rafal
(POL)
En course
McCARTHY Jay
(AUS)
En course
PETROV Evgeny
(RUS)
En course
PIRES Bruno
(POR)
En course
POLJANSKI Pawel
(POL)
En course
ROVNY Ivan
(RUS)
En course
SUAREZ Edward Beltran
(COL)
En course
ZAUGG Oliver
(SUI)
En course

Trek Factory Racing


ALAFACI Eugenio
(ITA)
En course
HONDO Danilo
(GER)
En course
NIZZOLO Giacomo
(ITA)
En course
SCHLECK Andy
(LUX)
En course
SERGENT Jesse
(NZL)
En course
VOIGT Jens
(GER)
En course
WATSON Calvin
(AUS)
En course
ZOIDL Riccardo
(AUT)
En course