Résultats

Classement général

Coureur Résultat
Coureur Résultat
1 51 - Nairo Alexander Quintana (MOV) 16:20:20
2 71 - Thibaut Pinot (FDJ) 00:00:19
3 56 - Ion Izaguirre Insausti (MOV) 00:00:23
4 8 - Ilnur Zakarin (KAT) 00:00:26
5 171 - Tom Dumoulin (TGA) 00:00:57
6 111 - Rui Faria Da Costa (LAM) 00:01:12
7 1 - Simon Spilak (KAT) 00:01:16
8 131 - Mathias Frank (IAM) 00:01:16
9 81 - Bauke Mollema (TFS) 00:01:24
10 36 - Tejay Van Garderen (BMC) 00:01:27
11 76 - Sébastien Reichenbach (FDJ) 00:01:32
12 147 - Pierre-Roger Latour (ALM) 00:02:24
13 34 - Damiano Caruso (BMC) 00:02:33
14 106 - Rafael Valls (LTS) 00:03:25
15 127 - Pierre Rolland (CPT) 00:03:29
16 65 - Damien Howson (OGE) 00:04:21
17 164 - Merhawi Kudus (DDD) 00:05:13
18 47 - Carlos Verona (EQS) 00:05:25
19 55 - Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (MOV) 00:05:25
20 16 - Pawel Poljanski (TNK) 00:05:59
21 191 - Enrico Gasparotto (WGG) 00:06:06
22 6 - Rein Taaramae (KAT) 00:07:22
23 118 - Jan Polanc (LAM) 00:09:06
24 101 - Maxime Monfort (LTS) 00:10:21
25 3 - Pavel Kochetkov (KAT) 00:10:32
26 161 - Kanstantsin Siutsou (DDD) 00:12:25
27 141 - Romain Bardet (ALM) 00:17:07
28 18 - Yury Trofimov (TNK) 00:17:17
29 122 - Nathan Brown (CPT) 00:17:18
30 75 - Steve Morabito (FDJ) 00:17:33
Voir plus
31 91 - Wilco Kelderman (TLJ) 00:17:38
32 52 - Andrey Amador (MOV) 00:17:46
33 143 - Mikaël Cherel (ALM) 00:18:04
34 132 - Jérôme Coppel (IAM) 00:18:50
35 33 - Brent Bookwalter (BMC) 00:19:17
36 35 - Amaël Moinard (BMC) 00:19:36
37 125 - Moreno Moser (CPT) 00:21:11
38 21 - Christopher Froome (SKY) 00:21:12
39 63 - Jack Haig (OGE) 00:21:21
40 74 - Alexandre Geniez (FDJ) 00:23:28
41 42 - Maxime Bouet (EQS) 00:23:50
42 195 - Guillaume Martin (WGG) 00:24:16
43 142 - Jan Bakelants (ALM) 00:24:19
44 123 - Joe Dombrowski (CPT) 00:25:17
45 176 - Georg Preidler (TGA) 00:26:08
46 88 - Peter Stetina (TFS) 00:26:29
47 162 - Natnael Berhane (DDD) 00:27:35
48 197 - Marco Minnaard (WGG) 00:28:48
49 38 - Danilo Wyss (BMC) 00:28:51
50 145 - Ben Gastauer (ALM) 00:28:57
51 28 - Geraint Thomas (SKY) 00:29:42
52 78 - Jérémy Roy (FDJ) 00:29:52
53 94 - Martijn Keizer (TLJ) 00:30:27
54 54 - Jesus Herrada Lopez (MOV) 00:31:00
55 115 - Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (LAM) 00:31:48
56 134 - Reto Hollenstein (IAM) 00:32:32
57 138 - Oliver Zaugg (IAM) 00:33:09
58 187 - Bruno Pires (ROT) 00:33:20
59 137 - Marcel Wyss (IAM) 00:34:45
60 61 - Michael Albasini (OGE) 00:35:36
61 68 - Christian Meier (OGE) 00:36:22
62 117 - Matej Mohoric (LAM) 00:37:15
63 5 - Egor Silin (KAT) 00:37:18
64 175 - Tobias Ludvigsson (TGA) 00:37:22
65 98 - Alexey Vermeulen (TLJ) 00:37:31
66 105 - Tomasz Marczynski (LTS) 00:38:28
67 58 - José Joaquin Rojas (MOV) 00:38:37
68 53 - Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (MOV) 00:40:28
69 173 - Chad Haga (TGA) 00:40:39
70 186 - Andrea Pasqualon (ROT) 00:40:51
71 102 - Sander Armee (LTS) 00:41:55
72 194 - Marco Marcato (WGG) 00:42:28
73 135 - Jarlinson Pantano (IAM) 00:42:32
74 66 - Daryl Impey (OGE) 00:43:40
75 2 - Maxim Belkov (KAT) 00:45:21
76 182 - Valentin Baillifard (ROT) 00:45:32
77 114 - Mario Faria Da Costa (LAM) 00:45:57
78 72 - William Bonnet (FDJ) 00:46:13
79 107 - Tosh Van Der Sande (LTS) 00:46:25
80 73 - Kenny Elissonde (FDJ) 00:47:26
81 167 - Kristan Sbaragli (DDD) 00:47:41
82 192 - Gaetan Bille (WGG) 00:48:12
83 37 - Peter Velits (BMC) 00:48:36
84 183 - Nico Brüngger (ROT) 00:48:42
85 7 - Anton Vorobyev (KAT) 00:48:47
86 133 - Dries Devenyns (IAM) 00:49:15
87 96 - Jos Van Emden (TLJ) 00:49:34
88 126 - Ramunas Navardauskas (CPT) 00:49:41
89 32 - Tom Bohli (BMC) 00:49:41
90 93 - Moreno Hofland (TLJ) 00:50:06
91 148 - Christophe Riblon (ALM) 00:50:46
92 44 - Davide Martinelli (EQS) 00:50:55
93 144 - Samuel Dumoulin (ALM) 00:51:32
94 86 - Niccolo Bonifazio (TFS) 00:51:40
95 4 - Sergey Lagutin (KAT) 00:51:45
96 193 - Dimitri Claeys (WGG) 00:51:48
97 112 - Matteo Bono (LAM) 00:52:30
98 25 - Salvatore Puccio (SKY) 00:54:00
99 168 - Jaco Venter (DDD) 00:54:23
100 146 - Patrick Gretsch (ALM) 00:54:54
101 181 - Martin Kohler (ROT) 00:55:20
102 188 - Roland Thalmann (ROT) 00:56:05
103 155 - Gatis Smukulis (AST) 00:56:06
104 177 - Tom Stamsnijder (TGA) 00:56:15
105 128 - Andrew Talansky (CPT) 00:56:19
106 172 - Johannes Fröhlinger (TGA) 00:56:34
107 95 - Steven Lammertink (TLJ) 00:56:41
108 184 - Matthias Krizek (ROT) 00:56:52
109 46 - Martin Velits (EQS) 00:56:56
110 27 - Ben Swift (SKY) 00:56:57
111 77 - Anthony Roux (FDJ) 00:58:07
112 198 - Frederik Veuchelen (WGG) 00:58:55
113 174 - Cheng Ji (TGA) 00:59:43
114 157 - Lieuwe Westra (AST) 01:00:05
115 64 - Michael Hepburn (OGE) 01:01:28
116 48 - Lukasz Wisniowski (EQS) 01:02:12
117 165 - Cameron Meyer (DDD) 01:04:12
118 57 - Antonio Pedrero (MOV) 01:04:52
119 45 - Fabio Sabatini (EQS) 01:07:39
120 185 - Dylan Page (ROT) 01:08:42
121 97 - Dennis Van Winden (TLJ) 01:11:26
122 166 - Youcef Reguigui (DDD) 01:16:18
123 24 - Alex Peters (SKY) 01:16:35
124 163 - Songezo Jim (DDD) 01:18:18
Coureur Résultat
Coureur Résultat
1 147 - Pierre-Roger Latour (ALM) 16:22:44
2 65 - Damien Howson (OGE) 00:01:57
3 164 - Merhawi Kudus (DDD) 00:02:49
4 47 - Carlos Verona (EQS) 00:03:01
5 118 - Jan Polanc (LAM) 00:06:42
6 63 - Jack Haig (OGE) 00:18:57
7 195 - Guillaume Martin (WGG) 00:21:52
8 117 - Matej Mohoric (LAM) 00:34:51
9 98 - Alexey Vermeulen (TLJ) 00:35:07
10 182 - Valentin Baillifard (ROT) 00:43:08
11 32 - Tom Bohli (BMC) 00:47:17
12 44 - Davide Martinelli (EQS) 00:48:31
13 86 - Niccolo Bonifazio (TFS) 00:49:16
14 188 - Roland Thalmann (ROT) 00:53:41
15 95 - Steven Lammertink (TLJ) 00:54:17
16 185 - Dylan Page (ROT) 01:06:18
17 24 - Alex Peters (SKY) 01:14:11
Équipe Résultat
Équipe Résultat
1 Movistar Team 49:06:36
2 Team Katusha 00:01:24
3 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 00:10:49
4 Fdj 00:13:26
5 Bmc Racing Team 00:13:51
6 Ag2r La Mondiale 00:22:24
7 Lampre – Merida 00:22:32
8 Dimension Data 00:27:05
9 Lotto Soudal 00:36:08
10 Etixx – Quick Step 00:38:51
11 Iam Cycling 00:42:10
12 Wanty – Groupe Gobert 00:43:40
13 Team Giant – Alpecin 00:53:42
14 Orica Greenedge 00:54:11
15 Trek – Segafredo 00:55:27
16 Team Sky 01:06:25
17 Team Lotto Nl – Jumbo 01:10:31
18 Team Roth 01:27:01
Coureur Capital
Coureur Capital
1 102 - Sander Armee (LTS) 42 Pts
2 51 - Nairo Alexander Quintana (MOV) 34 Pts
3 21 - Christopher Froome (SKY) 28 Pts
4 3 - Pavel Kochetkov (KAT) 24 Pts
5 36 - Tejay Van Garderen (BMC) 22 Pts
6 8 - Ilnur Zakarin (KAT) 16 Pts
7 111 - Rui Faria Da Costa (LAM) 16 Pts
8 66 - Daryl Impey (OGE) 14 Pts
9 137 - Marcel Wyss (IAM) 12 Pts
10 71 - Thibaut Pinot (FDJ) 12 Pts
11 76 - Sébastien Reichenbach (FDJ) 12 Pts
12 127 - Pierre Rolland (CPT) 6 Pts
13 52 - Andrey Amador (MOV) 6 Pts
14 183 - Nico Brüngger (ROT) 6 Pts
15 125 - Moreno Moser (CPT) 5 Pts
16 123 - Joe Dombrowski (CPT) 5 Pts
17 197 - Marco Minnaard (WGG) 4 Pts
18 5 - Egor Silin (KAT) 4 Pts
19 56 - Ion Izaguirre Insausti (MOV) 3 Pts
20 141 - Romain Bardet (ALM) 3 Pts
21 132 - Jérôme Coppel (IAM) 3 Pts
22 53 - Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (MOV) 3 Pts
23 131 - Mathias Frank (IAM) 2 Pts
24 91 - Wilco Kelderman (TLJ) 2 Pts
25 168 - Jaco Venter (DDD) 2 Pts
26 57 - Antonio Pedrero (MOV) 2 Pts
27 171 - Tom Dumoulin (TGA) 1 Pts
28 47 - Carlos Verona (EQS) 1 Pts
29 35 - Amaël Moinard (BMC) 1 Pts
30 115 - Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (LAM) 1 Pts
Coureur Capital
Coureur Capital
1 61 - Michael Albasini (OGE) 91 Pts
2 56 - Ion Izaguirre Insausti (MOV) 81 Pts
3 71 - Thibaut Pinot (FDJ) 75 Pts
4 8 - Ilnur Zakarin (KAT) 67 Pts
5 51 - Nairo Alexander Quintana (MOV) 62 Pts
6 171 - Tom Dumoulin (TGA) 56 Pts
7 21 - Christopher Froome (SKY) 55 Pts
8 86 - Niccolo Bonifazio (TFS) 48 Pts
9 66 - Daryl Impey (OGE) 47 Pts
10 52 - Andrey Amador (MOV) 44 Pts
11 102 - Sander Armee (LTS) 42 Pts
12 111 - Rui Faria Da Costa (LAM) 35 Pts
13 47 - Carlos Verona (EQS) 33 Pts
14 36 - Tejay Van Garderen (BMC) 24 Pts
15 167 - Kristan Sbaragli (DDD) 22 Pts
16 81 - Bauke Mollema (TFS) 21 Pts
17 93 - Moreno Hofland (TLJ) 21 Pts
18 91 - Wilco Kelderman (TLJ) 20 Pts
19 28 - Geraint Thomas (SKY) 19 Pts
20 107 - Tosh Van Der Sande (LTS) 18 Pts
21 55 - Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (MOV) 17 Pts
22 132 - Jérôme Coppel (IAM) 17 Pts
23 144 - Samuel Dumoulin (ALM) 17 Pts
24 126 - Ramunas Navardauskas (CPT) 16 Pts
25 125 - Moreno Moser (CPT) 15 Pts
26 1 - Simon Spilak (KAT) 14 Pts
27 134 - Reto Hollenstein (IAM) 13 Pts
28 131 - Mathias Frank (IAM) 11 Pts
29 76 - Sébastien Reichenbach (FDJ) 10 Pts
30 191 - Enrico Gasparotto (WGG) 10 Pts
Voir plus
31 3 - Pavel Kochetkov (KAT) 10 Pts
32 186 - Andrea Pasqualon (ROT) 10 Pts
33 183 - Nico Brüngger (ROT) 10 Pts
34 32 - Tom Bohli (BMC) 10 Pts
35 168 - Jaco Venter (DDD) 10 Pts
36 181 - Martin Kohler (ROT) 10 Pts
37 127 - Pierre Rolland (CPT) 9 Pts
38 75 - Steve Morabito (FDJ) 9 Pts
39 147 - Pierre-Roger Latour (ALM) 7 Pts
40 94 - Martijn Keizer (TLJ) 7 Pts
41 135 - Jarlinson Pantano (IAM) 7 Pts
42 16 - Pawel Poljanski (TNK) 6 Pts
43 176 - Georg Preidler (TGA) 6 Pts
44 197 - Marco Minnaard (WGG) 6 Pts
45 194 - Marco Marcato (WGG) 6 Pts
46 34 - Damiano Caruso (BMC) 5 Pts
47 74 - Alexandre Geniez (FDJ) 5 Pts
48 175 - Tobias Ludvigsson (TGA) 4 Pts
49 133 - Dries Devenyns (IAM) 3 Pts
50 48 - Lukasz Wisniowski (EQS) 3 Pts
51 106 - Rafael Valls (LTS) 2 Pts
52 141 - Romain Bardet (ALM) 2 Pts
53 58 - José Joaquin Rojas (MOV) 2 Pts
54 35 - Amaël Moinard (BMC) -5 Pts
55 142 - Jan Bakelants (ALM) -5 Pts

Classements par étape

Coureur Résultat
Coureur Résultat
1 56 - Ion Izaguirre Insausti (MOV) 00:05:33.380
2 171 - Tom Dumoulin (TGA) 00:00:06
3 22 - Michal Kwiatkowski (SKY) 00:00:07
4 28 - Geraint Thomas (SKY) 00:00:07
5 55 - Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (MOV) 00:00:08
6 125 - Moreno Moser (CPT) 00:00:09
7 134 - Reto Hollenstein (IAM) 00:00:11
8 108 - Louis Vervaeke (LTS) 00:00:11
9 36 - Tejay Van Garderen (BMC) 00:00:11
10 94 - Martijn Keizer (TLJ) 00:00:12
11 71 - Thibaut Pinot (FDJ) 00:00:12
12 66 - Daryl Impey (OGE) 00:00:13
13 52 - Andrey Amador (MOV) 00:00:13
14 153 - Alexey Lutsenko (AST) 00:00:14
15 154 - Diego Rosa (AST) 00:00:15
16 142 - Jan Bakelants (ALM) 00:00:15
17 191 - Enrico Gasparotto (WGG) 00:00:15
18 51 - Nairo Alexander Quintana (MOV) 00:00:16
19 74 - Alexandre Geniez (FDJ) 00:00:16
20 124 - Davide Formolo (CPT) 00:00:16
21 106 - Rafael Valls (LTS) 00:00:16
22 131 - Mathias Frank (IAM) 00:00:17
23 32 - Tom Bohli (BMC) 00:00:17
24 175 - Tobias Ludvigsson (TGA) 00:00:17
25 65 - Damien Howson (OGE) 00:00:17
26 33 - Brent Bookwalter (BMC) 00:00:18
27 103 - Bart De Clercq (LTS) 00:00:18
28 141 - Romain Bardet (ALM) 00:00:18
29 68 - Christian Meier (OGE) 00:00:19
30 34 - Damiano Caruso (BMC) 00:00:19
Voir plus
31 54 - Jesus Herrada Lopez (MOV) 00:00:20
32 96 - Jos Van Emden (TLJ) 00:00:20
33 111 - Rui Faria Da Costa (LAM) 00:00:20
34 85 - Jack Bobridge (TFS) 00:00:20
35 152 - Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (AST) 00:00:21
36 1 - Simon Spilak (KAT) 00:00:22
37 53 - Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (MOV) 00:00:23
38 126 - Ramunas Navardauskas (CPT) 00:00:23
39 3 - Pavel Kochetkov (KAT) 00:00:23
40 127 - Pierre Rolland (CPT) 00:00:23
41 62 - Simon Gerrans (OGE) 00:00:23
42 123 - Joe Dombrowski (CPT) 00:00:23
43 41 - Marcel Kittel (EQS) 00:00:23
44 44 - Davide Martinelli (EQS) 00:00:23
45 43 - Bob Jungels (EQS) 00:00:24
46 81 - Bauke Mollema (TFS) 00:00:24
47 47 - Carlos Verona (EQS) 00:00:24
48 137 - Marcel Wyss (IAM) 00:00:24
49 86 - Niccolo Bonifazio (TFS) 00:00:24
50 132 - Jérôme Coppel (IAM) 00:00:24
51 5 - Egor Silin (KAT) 00:00:24
52 63 - Jack Haig (OGE) 00:00:25
53 23 - Mikel Nieve Iturralde (SKY) 00:00:25
54 115 - Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (LAM) 00:00:25
55 176 - Georg Preidler (TGA) 00:00:25
56 194 - Marco Marcato (WGG) 00:00:25
57 148 - Christophe Riblon (ALM) 00:00:25
58 15 - Robert Kiserlovski (TNK) 00:00:26
59 121 - Rigoberto Uran (CPT) 00:00:26
60 21 - Christopher Froome (SKY) 00:00:26
61 78 - Jérémy Roy (FDJ) 00:00:26
62 58 - José Joaquin Rojas (MOV) 00:00:26
63 151 - Luis-Leon Sanchez (AST) 00:00:26
64 138 - Oliver Zaugg (IAM) 00:00:27
65 87 - Ryder Hesjedal (TFS) 00:00:27
66 117 - Matej Mohoric (LAM) 00:00:27
67 88 - Peter Stetina (TFS) 00:00:27
68 11 - Rafal Majka (TNK) 00:00:27
69 116 - Louis Meintjes (LAM) 00:00:28
70 133 - Dries Devenyns (IAM) 00:00:28
71 75 - Steve Morabito (FDJ) 00:00:28
72 165 - Cameron Meyer (DDD) 00:00:29
73 64 - Michael Hepburn (OGE) 00:00:29
74 114 - Mario Faria Da Costa (LAM) 00:00:30
75 24 - Alex Peters (SKY) 00:00:30
76 101 - Maxime Monfort (LTS) 00:00:30
77 8 - Ilnur Zakarin (KAT) 00:00:30
78 186 - Andrea Pasqualon (ROT) 00:00:30
79 48 - Lukasz Wisniowski (EQS) 00:00:30
80 136 - Vicente Reynes (IAM) 00:00:30
81 143 - Mikaël Cherel (ALM) 00:00:31
82 82 - Julian Arredondo (TFS) 00:00:31
83 16 - Pawel Poljanski (TNK) 00:00:31
84 6 - Rein Taaramae (KAT) 00:00:32
85 18 - Yury Trofimov (TNK) 00:00:33
86 76 - Sébastien Reichenbach (FDJ) 00:00:33
87 91 - Wilco Kelderman (TLJ) 00:00:33
88 7 - Anton Vorobyev (KAT) 00:00:34
89 118 - Jan Polanc (LAM) 00:00:34
90 27 - Ben Swift (SKY) 00:00:34
91 13 - Manuele Boaro (TNK) 00:00:35
92 2 - Maxim Belkov (KAT) 00:00:35
93 146 - Patrick Gretsch (ALM) 00:00:35
94 104 - Thomas De Gendt (LTS) 00:00:36
95 61 - Michael Albasini (OGE) 00:00:36
96 147 - Pierre-Roger Latour (ALM) 00:00:36
97 93 - Moreno Hofland (TLJ) 00:00:36
98 105 - Tomasz Marczynski (LTS) 00:00:36
99 145 - Ben Gastauer (ALM) 00:00:36
100 164 - Merhawi Kudus (DDD) 00:00:36
101 31 - Richie Porte (BMC) 00:00:37
102 188 - Roland Thalmann (ROT) 00:00:38
103 72 - William Bonnet (FDJ) 00:00:38
104 192 - Gaetan Bille (WGG) 00:00:38
105 95 - Steven Lammertink (TLJ) 00:00:38
106 113 - Davide Cimolai (LAM) 00:00:38
107 177 - Tom Stamsnijder (TGA) 00:00:38
108 98 - Alexey Vermeulen (TLJ) 00:00:38
109 17 - Ivan Rovny (TNK) 00:00:39
110 25 - Salvatore Puccio (SKY) 00:00:39
111 187 - Bruno Pires (ROT) 00:00:39
112 42 - Maxime Bouet (EQS) 00:00:39
113 161 - Kanstantsin Siutsou (DDD) 00:00:39
114 168 - Jaco Venter (DDD) 00:00:40
115 67 - Jens Keukeleire (OGE) 00:00:40
116 157 - Lieuwe Westra (AST) 00:00:40
117 173 - Chad Haga (TGA) 00:00:41
118 185 - Dylan Page (ROT) 00:00:42
119 155 - Gatis Smukulis (AST) 00:00:43
120 162 - Natnael Berhane (DDD) 00:00:43
121 122 - Nathan Brown (CPT) 00:00:43
122 37 - Peter Velits (BMC) 00:00:44
123 195 - Guillaume Martin (WGG) 00:00:44
124 107 - Tosh Van Der Sande (LTS) 00:00:44
125 135 - Jarlinson Pantano (IAM) 00:00:44
126 197 - Marco Minnaard (WGG) 00:00:45
127 35 - Amaël Moinard (BMC) 00:00:45
128 73 - Kenny Elissonde (FDJ) 00:00:46
129 167 - Kristan Sbaragli (DDD) 00:00:46
130 14 - Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (TNK) 00:00:47
131 83 - Fumiyuki Beppu (TFS) 00:00:47
132 193 - Dimitri Claeys (WGG) 00:00:48
133 183 - Nico Brüngger (ROT) 00:00:48
134 178 - Albert Timmer (TGA) 00:00:50
135 198 - Frederik Veuchelen (WGG) 00:00:50
136 97 - Dennis Van Winden (TLJ) 00:00:51
137 84 - Julien Bernard (TFS) 00:00:51
138 174 - Cheng Ji (TGA) 00:00:51
139 158 - Andrey Zeits (AST) 00:00:51
140 12 - Adam Blythe (TNK) 00:00:52
141 166 - Youcef Reguigui (DDD) 00:00:52
142 38 - Danilo Wyss (BMC) 00:00:52
143 45 - Fabio Sabatini (EQS) 00:00:52
144 144 - Samuel Dumoulin (ALM) 00:00:52
145 182 - Valentin Baillifard (ROT) 00:00:52
146 46 - Martin Velits (EQS) 00:00:53
147 77 - Anthony Roux (FDJ) 00:00:53
148 102 - Sander Armee (LTS) 00:00:53
149 156 - Paolo Tiralongo (AST) 00:00:54
150 196 - Mark Mcnally (WGG) 00:00:54
151 112 - Matteo Bono (LAM) 00:00:55
152 184 - Matthias Krizek (ROT) 00:00:55
153 172 - Johannes Fröhlinger (TGA) 00:00:56
154 181 - Martin Kohler (ROT) 00:00:57
155 128 - Andrew Talansky (CPT) 00:01:04
156 57 - Antonio Pedrero (MOV) 00:01:04
157 26 - Ian Stannard (SKY) 00:01:05
158 163 - Songezo Jim (DDD) 00:01:12
159 4 - Sergey Lagutin (KAT) 00:01:16
160 92 - Victor Campenaerts (TLJ) 00:01:16
Coureur Résultat
Coureur Résultat
1 108 - Louis Vervaeke (LTS) 00:05:44.320
2 153 - Alexey Lutsenko (AST) 00:00:03
3 124 - Davide Formolo (CPT) 00:00:05
4 32 - Tom Bohli (BMC) 00:00:06
5 65 - Damien Howson (OGE) 00:00:06
6 152 - Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (AST) 00:00:10
7 44 - Davide Martinelli (EQS) 00:00:12
8 43 - Bob Jungels (EQS) 00:00:13
9 47 - Carlos Verona (EQS) 00:00:13
10 86 - Niccolo Bonifazio (TFS) 00:00:13
11 63 - Jack Haig (OGE) 00:00:14
12 117 - Matej Mohoric (LAM) 00:00:16
13 116 - Louis Meintjes (LAM) 00:00:17
14 24 - Alex Peters (SKY) 00:00:19
15 118 - Jan Polanc (LAM) 00:00:23
16 147 - Pierre-Roger Latour (ALM) 00:00:25
17 164 - Merhawi Kudus (DDD) 00:00:25
18 188 - Roland Thalmann (ROT) 00:00:27
19 95 - Steven Lammertink (TLJ) 00:00:27
20 98 - Alexey Vermeulen (TLJ) 00:00:27
21 185 - Dylan Page (ROT) 00:00:31
22 195 - Guillaume Martin (WGG) 00:00:33
23 84 - Julien Bernard (TFS) 00:00:40
24 182 - Valentin Baillifard (ROT) 00:00:41
Équipe Résultat
Équipe Résultat
1 Movistar Team 00:17:00
2 Team Sky 00:00:18
3 Lotto Soudal 00:00:24
4 Bmc Racing Team 00:00:25
5 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 00:00:27
6 Team Giant – Alpecin 00:00:27
7 Orica Greenedge 00:00:28
8 Astana Pro Team 00:00:29
9 Iam Cycling 00:00:31
10 Fdj 00:00:33
11 Ag2r La Mondiale 00:00:37
12 Team Lotto Nl – Jumbo 00:00:44
13 Trek – Segafredo 00:00:47
14 Team Katusha 00:00:48
15 Etixx – Quick Step 00:00:49
16 Lampre – Merida 00:00:51
17 Wanty – Groupe Gobert 00:00:57
18 Tinkoff 00:01:03
19 Dimension Data 00:01:23
20 Team Roth 00:01:26
Coureur Résultat
Coureur Résultat
1 56 - Ion Izaguirre Insausti (MOV) 00:05:33.380
2 171 - Tom Dumoulin (TGA) 00:00:06
3 22 - Michal Kwiatkowski (SKY) 00:00:07
4 28 - Geraint Thomas (SKY) 00:00:07
5 55 - Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (MOV) 00:00:08
6 125 - Moreno Moser (CPT) 00:00:09
7 134 - Reto Hollenstein (IAM) 00:00:11
8 108 - Louis Vervaeke (LTS) 00:00:11
9 36 - Tejay Van Garderen (BMC) 00:00:11
10 94 - Martijn Keizer (TLJ) 00:00:12
11 71 - Thibaut Pinot (FDJ) 00:00:12
12 66 - Daryl Impey (OGE) 00:00:13
13 52 - Andrey Amador (MOV) 00:00:13
14 153 - Alexey Lutsenko (AST) 00:00:14
15 154 - Diego Rosa (AST) 00:00:15
16 142 - Jan Bakelants (ALM) 00:00:15
17 191 - Enrico Gasparotto (WGG) 00:00:15
18 51 - Nairo Alexander Quintana (MOV) 00:00:16
19 74 - Alexandre Geniez (FDJ) 00:00:16
20 124 - Davide Formolo (CPT) 00:00:16
21 106 - Rafael Valls (LTS) 00:00:16
22 131 - Mathias Frank (IAM) 00:00:17
23 32 - Tom Bohli (BMC) 00:00:17
24 175 - Tobias Ludvigsson (TGA) 00:00:17
25 65 - Damien Howson (OGE) 00:00:17
26 33 - Brent Bookwalter (BMC) 00:00:18
27 103 - Bart De Clercq (LTS) 00:00:18
28 141 - Romain Bardet (ALM) 00:00:18
29 68 - Christian Meier (OGE) 00:00:19
30 34 - Damiano Caruso (BMC) 00:00:19
Voir plus
31 54 - Jesus Herrada Lopez (MOV) 00:00:20
32 96 - Jos Van Emden (TLJ) 00:00:20
33 111 - Rui Faria Da Costa (LAM) 00:00:20
34 85 - Jack Bobridge (TFS) 00:00:20
35 152 - Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (AST) 00:00:21
36 1 - Simon Spilak (KAT) 00:00:22
37 53 - Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (MOV) 00:00:23
38 126 - Ramunas Navardauskas (CPT) 00:00:23
39 3 - Pavel Kochetkov (KAT) 00:00:23
40 127 - Pierre Rolland (CPT) 00:00:23
41 62 - Simon Gerrans (OGE) 00:00:23
42 123 - Joe Dombrowski (CPT) 00:00:23
43 41 - Marcel Kittel (EQS) 00:00:23
44 44 - Davide Martinelli (EQS) 00:00:23
45 43 - Bob Jungels (EQS) 00:00:24
46 81 - Bauke Mollema (TFS) 00:00:24
47 47 - Carlos Verona (EQS) 00:00:24
48 137 - Marcel Wyss (IAM) 00:00:24
49 86 - Niccolo Bonifazio (TFS) 00:00:24
50 132 - Jérôme Coppel (IAM) 00:00:24
51 5 - Egor Silin (KAT) 00:00:24
52 63 - Jack Haig (OGE) 00:00:25
53 23 - Mikel Nieve Iturralde (SKY) 00:00:25
54 115 - Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (LAM) 00:00:25
55 176 - Georg Preidler (TGA) 00:00:25
56 194 - Marco Marcato (WGG) 00:00:25
57 148 - Christophe Riblon (ALM) 00:00:25
58 15 - Robert Kiserlovski (TNK) 00:00:26
59 121 - Rigoberto Uran (CPT) 00:00:26
60 21 - Christopher Froome (SKY) 00:00:26
61 78 - Jérémy Roy (FDJ) 00:00:26
62 58 - José Joaquin Rojas (MOV) 00:00:26
63 151 - Luis-Leon Sanchez (AST) 00:00:26
64 138 - Oliver Zaugg (IAM) 00:00:27
65 87 - Ryder Hesjedal (TFS) 00:00:27
66 117 - Matej Mohoric (LAM) 00:00:27
67 88 - Peter Stetina (TFS) 00:00:27
68 11 - Rafal Majka (TNK) 00:00:27
69 116 - Louis Meintjes (LAM) 00:00:28
70 133 - Dries Devenyns (IAM) 00:00:28
71 75 - Steve Morabito (FDJ) 00:00:28
72 165 - Cameron Meyer (DDD) 00:00:29
73 64 - Michael Hepburn (OGE) 00:00:29
74 114 - Mario Faria Da Costa (LAM) 00:00:30
75 24 - Alex Peters (SKY) 00:00:30
76 101 - Maxime Monfort (LTS) 00:00:30
77 8 - Ilnur Zakarin (KAT) 00:00:30
78 186 - Andrea Pasqualon (ROT) 00:00:30
79 48 - Lukasz Wisniowski (EQS) 00:00:30
80 136 - Vicente Reynes (IAM) 00:00:30
81 143 - Mikaël Cherel (ALM) 00:00:31
82 82 - Julian Arredondo (TFS) 00:00:31
83 16 - Pawel Poljanski (TNK) 00:00:31
84 6 - Rein Taaramae (KAT) 00:00:32
85 18 - Yury Trofimov (TNK) 00:00:33
86 76 - Sébastien Reichenbach (FDJ) 00:00:33
87 91 - Wilco Kelderman (TLJ) 00:00:33
88 7 - Anton Vorobyev (KAT) 00:00:34
89 118 - Jan Polanc (LAM) 00:00:34
90 27 - Ben Swift (SKY) 00:00:34
91 13 - Manuele Boaro (TNK) 00:00:35
92 2 - Maxim Belkov (KAT) 00:00:35
93 146 - Patrick Gretsch (ALM) 00:00:35
94 104 - Thomas De Gendt (LTS) 00:00:36
95 61 - Michael Albasini (OGE) 00:00:36
96 147 - Pierre-Roger Latour (ALM) 00:00:36
97 93 - Moreno Hofland (TLJ) 00:00:36
98 105 - Tomasz Marczynski (LTS) 00:00:36
99 145 - Ben Gastauer (ALM) 00:00:36
100 164 - Merhawi Kudus (DDD) 00:00:36
101 31 - Richie Porte (BMC) 00:00:37
102 188 - Roland Thalmann (ROT) 00:00:38
103 72 - William Bonnet (FDJ) 00:00:38
104 192 - Gaetan Bille (WGG) 00:00:38
105 95 - Steven Lammertink (TLJ) 00:00:38
106 113 - Davide Cimolai (LAM) 00:00:38
107 177 - Tom Stamsnijder (TGA) 00:00:38
108 98 - Alexey Vermeulen (TLJ) 00:00:38
109 17 - Ivan Rovny (TNK) 00:00:39
110 25 - Salvatore Puccio (SKY) 00:00:39
111 187 - Bruno Pires (ROT) 00:00:39
112 42 - Maxime Bouet (EQS) 00:00:39
113 161 - Kanstantsin Siutsou (DDD) 00:00:39
114 168 - Jaco Venter (DDD) 00:00:40
115 67 - Jens Keukeleire (OGE) 00:00:40
116 157 - Lieuwe Westra (AST) 00:00:40
117 173 - Chad Haga (TGA) 00:00:41
118 185 - Dylan Page (ROT) 00:00:42
119 155 - Gatis Smukulis (AST) 00:00:43
120 162 - Natnael Berhane (DDD) 00:00:43
121 122 - Nathan Brown (CPT) 00:00:43
122 37 - Peter Velits (BMC) 00:00:44
123 195 - Guillaume Martin (WGG) 00:00:44
124 107 - Tosh Van Der Sande (LTS) 00:00:44
125 135 - Jarlinson Pantano (IAM) 00:00:44
126 197 - Marco Minnaard (WGG) 00:00:45
127 35 - Amaël Moinard (BMC) 00:00:45
128 73 - Kenny Elissonde (FDJ) 00:00:46
129 167 - Kristan Sbaragli (DDD) 00:00:46
130 14 - Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (TNK) 00:00:47
131 83 - Fumiyuki Beppu (TFS) 00:00:47
132 193 - Dimitri Claeys (WGG) 00:00:48
133 183 - Nico Brüngger (ROT) 00:00:48
134 178 - Albert Timmer (TGA) 00:00:50
135 198 - Frederik Veuchelen (WGG) 00:00:50
136 97 - Dennis Van Winden (TLJ) 00:00:51
137 84 - Julien Bernard (TFS) 00:00:51
138 174 - Cheng Ji (TGA) 00:00:51
139 158 - Andrey Zeits (AST) 00:00:51
140 12 - Adam Blythe (TNK) 00:00:52
141 166 - Youcef Reguigui (DDD) 00:00:52
142 38 - Danilo Wyss (BMC) 00:00:52
143 45 - Fabio Sabatini (EQS) 00:00:52
144 144 - Samuel Dumoulin (ALM) 00:00:52
145 182 - Valentin Baillifard (ROT) 00:00:52
146 46 - Martin Velits (EQS) 00:00:53
147 77 - Anthony Roux (FDJ) 00:00:53
148 102 - Sander Armee (LTS) 00:00:53
149 156 - Paolo Tiralongo (AST) 00:00:54
150 196 - Mark Mcnally (WGG) 00:00:54
151 112 - Matteo Bono (LAM) 00:00:55
152 184 - Matthias Krizek (ROT) 00:00:55
153 172 - Johannes Fröhlinger (TGA) 00:00:56
154 181 - Martin Kohler (ROT) 00:00:57
155 128 - Andrew Talansky (CPT) 00:01:04
156 57 - Antonio Pedrero (MOV) 00:01:04
157 26 - Ian Stannard (SKY) 00:01:05
158 163 - Songezo Jim (DDD) 00:01:12
159 4 - Sergey Lagutin (KAT) 00:01:16
Maillot Coureur
Maillot Coureur
Vaudoise Assurances 56 - Ion Izaguirre Insausti (MOV)
Gruyère AOP 108 - Louis Vervaeke (LTS)
PMU Romand 56 - Ion Izaguirre Insausti (MOV)
Raiffeisen 108 - Louis Vervaeke (LTS)
Prix de la combativité Prodis 56 - Ion Izaguirre Insausti (MOV)
Coureur Capital Bonification
Coureur Capital Bonification
 Rue de la Montagne - 1.630 km
1 108 - Louis Vervaeke (LTS) 5 Pts
2 56 - Ion Izaguirre Insausti (MOV) 3 Pts
3 125 - Moreno Moser (CPT) 2 Pts
4 51 - Nairo Alexander Quintana (MOV) 1 Pts
Coureur Capital Bonification
Coureur Capital Bonification
 Arrivée Prologue - 3.950 km
1 56 - Ion Izaguirre Insausti (MOV) 30 Pts
2 171 - Tom Dumoulin (TGA) 25 Pts
3 22 - Michal Kwiatkowski (SKY) 22 Pts
4 28 - Geraint Thomas (SKY) 19 Pts
5 55 - Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (MOV) 17 Pts
6 125 - Moreno Moser (CPT) 15 Pts
7 134 - Reto Hollenstein (IAM) 13 Pts
8 108 - Louis Vervaeke (LTS) 11 Pts
9 36 - Tejay Van Garderen (BMC) 9 Pts
10 94 - Martijn Keizer (TLJ) 7 Pts
11 71 - Thibaut Pinot (FDJ) 6 Pts
12 66 - Daryl Impey (OGE) 5 Pts
13 52 - Andrey Amador (MOV) 4 Pts
14 153 - Alexey Lutsenko (AST) 3 Pts
15 154 - Diego Rosa (AST) 2 Pts
Coureur Résultat
Coureur Résultat
1 41 - Marcel Kittel (EQS) 02:27:46
2 86 - Niccolo Bonifazio (TFS) 00:00:00
3 61 - Michael Albasini (OGE) 00:00:00
4 107 - Tosh Van Der Sande (LTS) 00:00:00
5 126 - Ramunas Navardauskas (CPT) 00:00:00
6 113 - Davide Cimolai (LAM) 00:00:00
7 144 - Samuel Dumoulin (ALM) 00:00:00
8 191 - Enrico Gasparotto (WGG) 00:00:00
9 167 - Kristan Sbaragli (DDD) 00:00:00
10 8 - Ilnur Zakarin (KAT) 00:00:00
11 176 - Georg Preidler (TGA) 00:00:00
12 93 - Moreno Hofland (TLJ) 00:00:00
13 186 - Andrea Pasqualon (ROT) 00:00:00
14 48 - Lukasz Wisniowski (EQS) 00:00:00
15 194 - Marco Marcato (WGG) 00:00:00
16 111 - Rui Faria Da Costa (LAM) 00:00:00
17 151 - Luis-Leon Sanchez (AST) 00:00:00
18 72 - William Bonnet (FDJ) 00:00:00
19 135 - Jarlinson Pantano (IAM) 00:00:00
20 164 - Merhawi Kudus (DDD) 00:00:00
21 68 - Christian Meier (OGE) 00:00:00
22 28 - Geraint Thomas (SKY) 00:00:00
23 71 - Thibaut Pinot (FDJ) 00:00:00
24 141 - Romain Bardet (ALM) 00:00:00
25 13 - Manuele Boaro (TNK) 00:00:00
26 65 - Damien Howson (OGE) 00:00:00
27 192 - Gaetan Bille (WGG) 00:00:00
28 53 - Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (MOV) 00:00:00
29 114 - Mario Faria Da Costa (LAM) 00:00:00
30 118 - Jan Polanc (LAM) 00:00:00
Voir plus
31 127 - Pierre Rolland (CPT) 00:00:00
32 38 - Danilo Wyss (BMC) 00:00:00
33 3 - Pavel Kochetkov (KAT) 00:00:00
34 51 - Nairo Alexander Quintana (MOV) 00:00:00
35 162 - Natnael Berhane (DDD) 00:00:00
36 21 - Christopher Froome (SKY) 00:00:00
37 56 - Ion Izaguirre Insausti (MOV) 00:00:00
38 34 - Damiano Caruso (BMC) 00:00:00
39 52 - Andrey Amador (MOV) 00:00:00
40 96 - Jos Van Emden (TLJ) 00:00:00
41 11 - Rafal Majka (TNK) 00:00:00
42 76 - Sébastien Reichenbach (FDJ) 00:00:00
43 62 - Simon Gerrans (OGE) 00:00:00
44 91 - Wilco Kelderman (TLJ) 00:00:00
45 43 - Bob Jungels (EQS) 00:00:00
46 187 - Bruno Pires (ROT) 00:00:00
47 33 - Brent Bookwalter (BMC) 00:00:00
48 31 - Richie Porte (BMC) 00:00:00
49 106 - Rafael Valls (LTS) 00:00:00
50 134 - Reto Hollenstein (IAM) 00:00:00
51 137 - Marcel Wyss (IAM) 00:00:00
52 138 - Oliver Zaugg (IAM) 00:00:00
53 147 - Pierre-Roger Latour (ALM) 00:00:00
54 131 - Mathias Frank (IAM) 00:00:00
55 36 - Tejay Van Garderen (BMC) 00:00:00
56 18 - Yury Trofimov (TNK) 00:00:00
57 7 - Anton Vorobyev (KAT) 00:00:00
58 47 - Carlos Verona (EQS) 00:00:00
59 25 - Salvatore Puccio (SKY) 00:00:00
60 58 - José Joaquin Rojas (MOV) 00:00:00
61 2 - Maxim Belkov (KAT) 00:00:00
62 171 - Tom Dumoulin (TGA) 00:00:00
63 145 - Ben Gastauer (ALM) 00:00:00
64 101 - Maxime Monfort (LTS) 00:00:00
65 94 - Martijn Keizer (TLJ) 00:00:00
66 154 - Diego Rosa (AST) 00:00:00
67 158 - Andrey Zeits (AST) 00:00:00
68 121 - Rigoberto Uran (CPT) 00:00:00
69 156 - Paolo Tiralongo (AST) 00:00:00
70 103 - Bart De Clercq (LTS) 00:00:00
71 32 - Tom Bohli (BMC) 00:00:00
72 115 - Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (LAM) 00:00:00
73 54 - Jesus Herrada Lopez (MOV) 00:00:00
74 116 - Louis Meintjes (LAM) 00:00:00
75 132 - Jérôme Coppel (IAM) 00:00:00
76 102 - Sander Armee (LTS) 00:00:00
77 88 - Peter Stetina (TFS) 00:00:00
78 195 - Guillaume Martin (WGG) 00:00:00
79 152 - Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (AST) 00:00:00
80 15 - Robert Kiserlovski (TNK) 00:00:00
81 143 - Mikaël Cherel (ALM) 00:00:00
82 1 - Simon Spilak (KAT) 00:00:00
83 133 - Dries Devenyns (IAM) 00:00:00
84 16 - Pawel Poljanski (TNK) 00:00:00
85 108 - Louis Vervaeke (LTS) 00:00:00
86 122 - Nathan Brown (CPT) 00:00:00
87 63 - Jack Haig (OGE) 00:00:00
88 55 - Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (MOV) 00:00:00
89 124 - Davide Formolo (CPT) 00:00:00
90 81 - Bauke Mollema (TFS) 00:00:00
91 6 - Rein Taaramae (KAT) 00:00:00
92 44 - Davide Martinelli (EQS) 00:00:00
93 123 - Joe Dombrowski (CPT) 00:00:00
94 17 - Ivan Rovny (TNK) 00:00:00
95 161 - Kanstantsin Siutsou (DDD) 00:00:00
96 5 - Egor Silin (KAT) 00:00:00
97 182 - Valentin Baillifard (ROT) 00:00:00
98 125 - Moreno Moser (CPT) 00:00:00
99 87 - Ryder Hesjedal (TFS) 00:00:00
100 23 - Mikel Nieve Iturralde (SKY) 00:00:00
101 142 - Jan Bakelants (ALM) 00:00:00
102 148 - Christophe Riblon (ALM) 00:00:00
103 35 - Amaël Moinard (BMC) 00:00:00
104 105 - Tomasz Marczynski (LTS) 00:00:00
105 165 - Cameron Meyer (DDD) 00:00:00
106 42 - Maxime Bouet (EQS) 00:00:00
107 74 - Alexandre Geniez (FDJ) 00:00:00
108 173 - Chad Haga (TGA) 00:00:00
109 75 - Steve Morabito (FDJ) 00:00:00
110 117 - Matej Mohoric (LAM) 00:00:17
111 112 - Matteo Bono (LAM) 00:00:19
112 78 - Jérémy Roy (FDJ) 00:00:33
113 168 - Jaco Venter (DDD) 00:00:33
114 82 - Julian Arredondo (TFS) 00:02:10
115 146 - Patrick Gretsch (ALM) 00:04:54
116 155 - Gatis Smukulis (AST) 00:04:54
117 175 - Tobias Ludvigsson (TGA) 00:04:54
118 136 - Vicente Reynes (IAM) 00:04:54
119 172 - Johannes Fröhlinger (TGA) 00:04:54
120 64 - Michael Hepburn (OGE) 00:04:54
121 85 - Jack Bobridge (TFS) 00:04:54
122 83 - Fumiyuki Beppu (TFS) 00:04:54
123 73 - Kenny Elissonde (FDJ) 00:04:54
124 185 - Dylan Page (ROT) 00:04:54
125 84 - Julien Bernard (TFS) 00:04:54
126 45 - Fabio Sabatini (EQS) 00:04:54
127 98 - Alexey Vermeulen (TLJ) 00:04:54
128 197 - Marco Minnaard (WGG) 00:04:54
129 46 - Martin Velits (EQS) 00:04:54
130 104 - Thomas De Gendt (LTS) 00:04:54
131 37 - Peter Velits (BMC) 00:04:54
132 188 - Roland Thalmann (ROT) 00:04:54
133 198 - Frederik Veuchelen (WGG) 00:04:54
134 177 - Tom Stamsnijder (TGA) 00:04:54
135 178 - Albert Timmer (TGA) 00:04:54
136 157 - Lieuwe Westra (AST) 00:04:54
137 184 - Matthias Krizek (ROT) 00:04:54
138 183 - Nico Brüngger (ROT) 00:04:54
139 27 - Ben Swift (SKY) 00:04:54
140 66 - Daryl Impey (OGE) 00:04:54
141 24 - Alex Peters (SKY) 00:04:54
142 166 - Youcef Reguigui (DDD) 00:04:54
143 163 - Songezo Jim (DDD) 00:04:54
144 77 - Anthony Roux (FDJ) 00:04:54
145 22 - Michal Kwiatkowski (SKY) 00:04:54
146 4 - Sergey Lagutin (KAT) 00:04:54
147 174 - Cheng Ji (TGA) 00:07:35
148 95 - Steven Lammertink (TLJ) 00:07:35
149 128 - Andrew Talansky (CPT) 00:07:35
150 196 - Mark Mcnally (WGG) 00:07:35
151 14 - Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (TNK) 00:07:35
152 12 - Adam Blythe (TNK) 00:07:35
153 181 - Martin Kohler (ROT) 00:07:35
154 97 - Dennis Van Winden (TLJ) 00:07:35
155 67 - Jens Keukeleire (OGE) 00:07:35
156 193 - Dimitri Claeys (WGG) 00:07:35
157 57 - Antonio Pedrero (MOV) 00:07:35
905 153 - Alexey Lutsenko (AST)
905 26 - Ian Stannard (SKY)
904 92 - Victor Campenaerts (TLJ)
Coureur Résultat
Coureur Résultat
1 86 - Niccolo Bonifazio (TFS) 02:27:46
2 164 - Merhawi Kudus (DDD) 00:00:00
3 65 - Damien Howson (OGE) 00:00:00
4 118 - Jan Polanc (LAM) 00:00:00
5 43 - Bob Jungels (EQS) 00:00:00
6 147 - Pierre-Roger Latour (ALM) 00:00:00
7 47 - Carlos Verona (EQS) 00:00:00
8 32 - Tom Bohli (BMC) 00:00:00
9 116 - Louis Meintjes (LAM) 00:00:00
10 195 - Guillaume Martin (WGG) 00:00:00
11 152 - Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (AST) 00:00:00
12 108 - Louis Vervaeke (LTS) 00:00:00
13 63 - Jack Haig (OGE) 00:00:00
14 124 - Davide Formolo (CPT) 00:00:00
15 44 - Davide Martinelli (EQS) 00:00:00
16 182 - Valentin Baillifard (ROT) 00:00:00
17 117 - Matej Mohoric (LAM) 00:00:17
18 185 - Dylan Page (ROT) 00:04:54
19 84 - Julien Bernard (TFS) 00:04:54
20 98 - Alexey Vermeulen (TLJ) 00:04:54
21 188 - Roland Thalmann (ROT) 00:04:54
22 24 - Alex Peters (SKY) 00:04:54
23 95 - Steven Lammertink (TLJ) 00:07:35
905 153 - Alexey Lutsenko (AST)
Équipe Résultat
Équipe Résultat
1 Orica Greenedge 07:23:18
2 Wanty – Groupe Gobert 00:00:00
3 Lampre – Merida 00:00:00
4 Etixx – Quick Step 00:00:00
5 Dimension Data 00:00:00
6 Fdj 00:00:00
7 Ag2r La Mondiale 00:00:00
8 Team Lotto Nl – Jumbo 00:00:00
9 Movistar Team 00:00:00
10 Team Katusha 00:00:00
11 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 00:00:00
12 Lotto Soudal 00:00:00
13 Team Sky 00:00:00
14 Bmc Racing Team 00:00:00
15 Iam Cycling 00:00:00
16 Tinkoff 00:00:00
17 Astana Pro Team 00:00:00
18 Team Roth 00:00:00
19 Trek – Segafredo 00:00:00
20 Team Giant – Alpecin 00:00:00
Maillot Coureur
Maillot Coureur
Vaudoise Assurances 56 - Ion Izaguirre Insausti (MOV)
Gruyère AOP 102 - Sander Armee (LTS)
PMU Romand 41 - Marcel Kittel (EQS)
Raiffeisen 108 - Louis Vervaeke (LTS)
Coureur Capital Bonification
Coureur Capital Bonification
 Arrissoules - 22 km
1 102 - Sander Armee (LTS) 5 Pts
2 183 - Nico Brüngger (ROT) 3 Pts
3 197 - Marco Minnaard (WGG) 2 Pts
4 57 - Antonio Pedrero (MOV) 1 Pts
 Surpierre - 47.6 km
1 102 - Sander Armee (LTS) 5 Pts
2 183 - Nico Brüngger (ROT) 3 Pts
3 197 - Marco Minnaard (WGG) 2 Pts
4 57 - Antonio Pedrero (MOV) 1 Pts
 Vauderens - 71.7 km
1 102 - Sander Armee (LTS) 5 Pts
2 53 - Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (MOV) 3 Pts
3 52 - Andrey Amador (MOV) 2 Pts
4 51 - Nairo Alexander Quintana (MOV) 1 Pts
Coureur Capital Bonification
Coureur Capital Bonification
 Lucens - 54.8 km
1 102 - Sander Armee (LTS) 15 Pts
2 183 - Nico Brüngger (ROT) 10 Pts
3 197 - Marco Minnaard (WGG) 6 Pts
 Siviriez - 86.9 km
1 102 - Sander Armee (LTS) 15 Pts
2 15 - Robert Kiserlovski (TNK) 10 Pts
3 16 - Pawel Poljanski (TNK) 6 Pts
 Arrivée 1 - 100.5 km
1 41 - Marcel Kittel (EQS) 50 Pts
2 86 - Niccolo Bonifazio (TFS) 30 Pts
3 61 - Michael Albasini (OGE) 20 Pts
4 107 - Tosh Van Der Sande (LTS) 18 Pts
5 126 - Ramunas Navardauskas (CPT) 16 Pts
6 113 - Davide Cimolai (LAM) 14 Pts
7 144 - Samuel Dumoulin (ALM) 12 Pts
8 191 - Enrico Gasparotto (WGG) 10 Pts
9 167 - Kristan Sbaragli (DDD) 8 Pts
10 8 - Ilnur Zakarin (KAT) 7 Pts
11 176 - Georg Preidler (TGA) 6 Pts
12 93 - Moreno Hofland (TLJ) 5 Pts
13 186 - Andrea Pasqualon (ROT) 4 Pts
14 48 - Lukasz Wisniowski (EQS) 3 Pts
15 194 - Marco Marcato (WGG) 2 Pts
Coureur Résultat
Coureur Résultat
1 51 - Nairo Alexander Quintana (MOV) 04:28:40
2 8 - Ilnur Zakarin (KAT) 00:00:00
3 111 - Rui Faria Da Costa (LAM) 00:00:26
4 121 - Rigoberto Uran (CPT) 00:00:26
5 71 - Thibaut Pinot (FDJ) 00:00:26
6 56 - Ion Izaguirre Insausti (MOV) 00:00:26
7 11 - Rafal Majka (TNK) 00:00:26
8 131 - Mathias Frank (IAM) 00:00:26
9 127 - Pierre Rolland (CPT) 00:00:26
10 1 - Simon Spilak (KAT) 00:00:26
11 81 - Bauke Mollema (TFS) 00:00:26
12 76 - Sébastien Reichenbach (FDJ) 00:00:34
13 124 - Davide Formolo (CPT) 00:00:37
14 147 - Pierre-Roger Latour (ALM) 00:00:54
15 106 - Rafael Valls (LTS) 00:00:57
16 171 - Tom Dumoulin (TGA) 00:00:57
17 91 - Wilco Kelderman (TLJ) 00:00:57
18 116 - Louis Meintjes (LAM) 00:00:57
19 28 - Geraint Thomas (SKY) 00:00:57
20 36 - Tejay Van Garderen (BMC) 00:01:01
21 164 - Merhawi Kudus (DDD) 00:01:34
22 55 - Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (MOV) 00:01:34
23 34 - Damiano Caruso (BMC) 00:01:34
24 65 - Damien Howson (OGE) 00:01:34
25 6 - Rein Taaramae (KAT) 00:01:34
26 47 - Carlos Verona (EQS) 00:01:49
27 151 - Luis-Leon Sanchez (AST) 00:01:49
28 191 - Enrico Gasparotto (WGG) 00:01:49
29 158 - Andrey Zeits (AST) 00:01:49
30 16 - Pawel Poljanski (TNK) 00:02:08
Voir plus
31 35 - Amaël Moinard (BMC) 00:02:09
32 33 - Brent Bookwalter (BMC) 00:02:29
33 122 - Nathan Brown (CPT) 00:03:05
34 101 - Maxime Monfort (LTS) 00:03:05
35 143 - Mikaël Cherel (ALM) 00:03:05
36 3 - Pavel Kochetkov (KAT) 00:03:05
37 132 - Jérôme Coppel (IAM) 00:03:05
38 162 - Natnael Berhane (DDD) 00:03:51
39 87 - Ryder Hesjedal (TFS) 00:04:27
40 118 - Jan Polanc (LAM) 00:04:27
41 75 - Steve Morabito (FDJ) 00:04:27
42 63 - Jack Haig (OGE) 00:04:27
43 52 - Andrey Amador (MOV) 00:04:27
44 161 - Kanstantsin Siutsou (DDD) 00:04:27
45 195 - Guillaume Martin (WGG) 00:05:12
46 187 - Bruno Pires (ROT) 00:05:47
47 18 - Yury Trofimov (TNK) 00:05:47
48 17 - Ivan Rovny (TNK) 00:05:47
49 42 - Maxime Bouet (EQS) 00:06:05
50 197 - Marco Minnaard (WGG) 00:06:05
51 38 - Danilo Wyss (BMC) 00:06:05
52 61 - Michael Albasini (OGE) 00:06:12
53 68 - Christian Meier (OGE) 00:07:12
54 142 - Jan Bakelants (ALM) 00:07:12
55 123 - Joe Dombrowski (CPT) 00:07:12
56 103 - Bart De Clercq (LTS) 00:07:12
57 74 - Alexandre Geniez (FDJ) 00:07:12
58 15 - Robert Kiserlovski (TNK) 00:07:12
59 125 - Moreno Moser (CPT) 00:07:12
60 154 - Diego Rosa (AST) 00:07:22
61 53 - Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (MOV) 00:09:10
62 94 - Martijn Keizer (TLJ) 00:09:10
63 137 - Marcel Wyss (IAM) 00:10:29
64 152 - Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (AST) 00:10:29
65 66 - Daryl Impey (OGE) 00:10:29
66 54 - Jesus Herrada Lopez (MOV) 00:10:29
67 175 - Tobias Ludvigsson (TGA) 00:11:20
68 98 - Alexey Vermeulen (TLJ) 00:11:20
69 173 - Chad Haga (TGA) 00:11:20
70 43 - Bob Jungels (EQS) 00:11:20
71 134 - Reto Hollenstein (IAM) 00:11:20
72 138 - Oliver Zaugg (IAM) 00:11:20
73 176 - Georg Preidler (TGA) 00:11:20
74 88 - Peter Stetina (TFS) 00:11:20
75 141 - Romain Bardet (ALM) 00:11:29
76 145 - Ben Gastauer (ALM) 00:11:29
77 115 - Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (LAM) 00:11:29
78 193 - Dimitri Claeys (WGG) 00:14:08
79 73 - Kenny Elissonde (FDJ) 00:15:52
80 182 - Valentin Baillifard (ROT) 00:15:52
81 104 - Thomas De Gendt (LTS) 00:15:52
82 186 - Andrea Pasqualon (ROT) 00:15:52
83 78 - Jérémy Roy (FDJ) 00:15:52
84 167 - Kristan Sbaragli (DDD) 00:15:52
85 114 - Mario Faria Da Costa (LAM) 00:15:52
86 102 - Sander Armee (LTS) 00:15:52
87 105 - Tomasz Marczynski (LTS) 00:15:52
88 107 - Tosh Van Der Sande (LTS) 00:15:52
89 194 - Marco Marcato (WGG) 00:15:52
90 13 - Manuele Boaro (TNK) 00:15:52
91 14 - Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (TNK) 00:15:52
92 117 - Matej Mohoric (LAM) 00:15:52
93 128 - Andrew Talansky (CPT) 00:15:52
94 4 - Sergey Lagutin (KAT) 00:15:52
95 7 - Anton Vorobyev (KAT) 00:15:52
96 2 - Maxim Belkov (KAT) 00:15:52
97 5 - Egor Silin (KAT) 00:15:52
98 23 - Mikel Nieve Iturralde (SKY) 00:17:30
99 21 - Christopher Froome (SKY) 00:17:30
100 83 - Fumiyuki Beppu (TFS) 00:17:30
101 192 - Gaetan Bille (WGG) 00:18:18
102 168 - Jaco Venter (DDD) 00:20:08
103 58 - José Joaquin Rojas (MOV) 00:20:35
104 135 - Jarlinson Pantano (IAM) 00:20:35
105 185 - Dylan Page (ROT) 00:20:35
106 188 - Roland Thalmann (ROT) 00:20:35
107 136 - Vicente Reynes (IAM) 00:20:35
108 46 - Martin Velits (EQS) 00:20:35
109 37 - Peter Velits (BMC) 00:20:35
110 84 - Julien Bernard (TFS) 00:20:35
111 198 - Frederik Veuchelen (WGG) 00:20:35
112 184 - Matthias Krizek (ROT) 00:20:35
113 148 - Christophe Riblon (ALM) 00:20:35
114 32 - Tom Bohli (BMC) 00:20:35
115 144 - Samuel Dumoulin (ALM) 00:20:35
116 93 - Moreno Hofland (TLJ) 00:20:35
117 25 - Salvatore Puccio (SKY) 00:20:35
118 96 - Jos Van Emden (TLJ) 00:20:35
119 27 - Ben Swift (SKY) 00:20:35
120 112 - Matteo Bono (LAM) 00:20:35
121 77 - Anthony Roux (FDJ) 00:20:35
122 97 - Dennis Van Winden (TLJ) 00:20:35
123 181 - Martin Kohler (ROT) 00:20:35
124 172 - Johannes Fröhlinger (TGA) 00:20:35
125 146 - Patrick Gretsch (ALM) 00:20:35
126 64 - Michael Hepburn (OGE) 00:20:35
127 177 - Tom Stamsnijder (TGA) 00:20:35
128 113 - Davide Cimolai (LAM) 00:20:35
129 85 - Jack Bobridge (TFS) 00:20:35
130 133 - Dries Devenyns (IAM) 00:20:35
131 72 - William Bonnet (FDJ) 00:20:35
132 48 - Lukasz Wisniowski (EQS) 00:20:35
133 22 - Michal Kwiatkowski (SKY) 00:20:35
134 57 - Antonio Pedrero (MOV) 00:20:35
135 126 - Ramunas Navardauskas (CPT) 00:20:35
136 45 - Fabio Sabatini (EQS) 00:20:35
137 165 - Cameron Meyer (DDD) 00:20:35
138 44 - Davide Martinelli (EQS) 00:20:35
139 183 - Nico Brüngger (ROT) 00:20:35
140 41 - Marcel Kittel (EQS) 00:20:35
141 95 - Steven Lammertink (TLJ) 00:20:35
142 174 - Cheng Ji (TGA) 00:20:35
143 155 - Gatis Smukulis (AST) 00:20:35
144 86 - Niccolo Bonifazio (TFS) 00:20:35
145 157 - Lieuwe Westra (AST) 00:20:35
146 178 - Albert Timmer (TGA) 00:23:03
147 166 - Youcef Reguigui (DDD) 00:25:00
148 163 - Songezo Jim (DDD) 00:25:00
149 24 - Alex Peters (SKY) 00:25:00
905 108 - Louis Vervaeke (LTS)
905 196 - Mark Mcnally (WGG)
905 82 - Julian Arredondo (TFS)
905 156 - Paolo Tiralongo (AST)
905 12 - Adam Blythe (TNK)
904 67 - Jens Keukeleire (OGE)
904 31 - Richie Porte (BMC)
904 62 - Simon Gerrans (OGE)
Coureur Résultat
Coureur Résultat
1 124 - Davide Formolo (CPT) 04:29:17
2 147 - Pierre-Roger Latour (ALM) 00:00:17
3 116 - Louis Meintjes (LAM) 00:00:20
4 164 - Merhawi Kudus (DDD) 00:00:57
5 65 - Damien Howson (OGE) 00:00:57
6 47 - Carlos Verona (EQS) 00:01:12
7 118 - Jan Polanc (LAM) 00:03:50
8 63 - Jack Haig (OGE) 00:03:50
9 195 - Guillaume Martin (WGG) 00:04:35
10 152 - Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (AST) 00:09:52
11 98 - Alexey Vermeulen (TLJ) 00:10:43
12 43 - Bob Jungels (EQS) 00:10:43
13 182 - Valentin Baillifard (ROT) 00:15:15
14 117 - Matej Mohoric (LAM) 00:15:15
15 185 - Dylan Page (ROT) 00:19:58
16 188 - Roland Thalmann (ROT) 00:19:58
17 84 - Julien Bernard (TFS) 00:19:58
18 32 - Tom Bohli (BMC) 00:19:58
19 44 - Davide Martinelli (EQS) 00:19:58
20 95 - Steven Lammertink (TLJ) 00:19:58
21 86 - Niccolo Bonifazio (TFS) 00:19:58
22 24 - Alex Peters (SKY) 00:24:23
905 108 - Louis Vervaeke (LTS)
Équipe Résultat
Équipe Résultat
1 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 13:27:29
2 Movistar Team 00:00:31
3 Team Katusha 00:00:31
4 Bmc Racing Team 00:03:15
5 Fdj 00:03:58
6 Lampre – Merida 00:04:21
7 Tinkoff 00:06:52
8 Dimension Data 00:08:23
9 Astana Pro Team 00:09:31
10 Ag2r La Mondiale 00:09:42
11 Lotto Soudal 00:09:45
12 Orica Greenedge 00:10:44
13 Wanty – Groupe Gobert 00:11:37
14 Iam Cycling 00:12:31
15 Trek – Segafredo 00:14:44
16 Etixx – Quick Step 00:17:45
17 Team Lotto Nl – Jumbo 00:19:58
18 Team Giant – Alpecin 00:22:08
19 Team Sky 00:34:28
20 Team Roth 00:36:02
Maillot Coureur
Maillot Coureur
Vaudoise Assurances 51 - Nairo Alexander Quintana (MOV)
Gruyère AOP 51 - Nairo Alexander Quintana (MOV)
PMU Romand 41 - Marcel Kittel (EQS)
Raiffeisen 124 - Davide Formolo (CPT)
Coureur Résultat
Coureur Résultat
1 71 - Thibaut Pinot (FDJ) 00:20:21.800
2 171 - Tom Dumoulin (TGA) 00:00:02
3 43 - Bob Jungels (EQS) 00:00:09
4 21 - Christopher Froome (SKY) 00:00:09
5 132 - Jérôme Coppel (IAM) 00:00:09
6 51 - Nairo Alexander Quintana (MOV) 00:00:09
7 8 - Ilnur Zakarin (KAT) 00:00:17
8 56 - Ion Izaguirre Insausti (MOV) 00:00:18
9 75 - Steve Morabito (FDJ) 00:00:22
10 13 - Manuele Boaro (TNK) 00:00:25
11 36 - Tejay Van Garderen (BMC) 00:00:25
12 74 - Alexandre Geniez (FDJ) 00:00:26
13 175 - Tobias Ludvigsson (TGA) 00:00:30
14 133 - Dries Devenyns (IAM) 00:00:33
15 76 - Sébastien Reichenbach (FDJ) 00:00:33
16 66 - Daryl Impey (OGE) 00:00:36
17 1 - Simon Spilak (KAT) 00:00:38
18 125 - Moreno Moser (CPT) 00:00:38
19 131 - Mathias Frank (IAM) 00:00:38
20 65 - Damien Howson (OGE) 00:00:39
21 134 - Reto Hollenstein (IAM) 00:00:40
22 94 - Martijn Keizer (TLJ) 00:00:44
23 11 - Rafal Majka (TNK) 00:00:45
24 111 - Rui Faria Da Costa (LAM) 00:00:45
25 78 - Jérémy Roy (FDJ) 00:00:45
26 33 - Brent Bookwalter (BMC) 00:00:46
27 34 - Damiano Caruso (BMC) 00:00:48
28 54 - Jesus Herrada Lopez (MOV) 00:00:48
29 81 - Bauke Mollema (TFS) 00:00:49
30 7 - Anton Vorobyev (KAT) 00:00:51
Voir plus
31 91 - Wilco Kelderman (TLJ) 00:00:54
32 157 - Lieuwe Westra (AST) 00:00:54
33 64 - Michael Hepburn (OGE) 00:00:56
34 52 - Andrey Amador (MOV) 00:00:56
35 173 - Chad Haga (TGA) 00:00:59
36 28 - Geraint Thomas (SKY) 00:00:59
37 106 - Rafael Valls (LTS) 00:00:59
38 95 - Steven Lammertink (TLJ) 00:01:00
39 158 - Andrey Zeits (AST) 00:01:01
40 128 - Andrew Talansky (CPT) 00:01:01
41 147 - Pierre-Roger Latour (ALM) 00:01:02
42 87 - Ryder Hesjedal (TFS) 00:01:05
43 127 - Pierre Rolland (CPT) 00:01:10
44 32 - Tom Bohli (BMC) 00:01:10
45 96 - Jos Van Emden (TLJ) 00:01:11
46 63 - Jack Haig (OGE) 00:01:11
47 55 - Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (MOV) 00:01:13
48 101 - Maxime Monfort (LTS) 00:01:13
49 176 - Georg Preidler (TGA) 00:01:14
50 126 - Ramunas Navardauskas (CPT) 00:01:15
51 117 - Matej Mohoric (LAM) 00:01:16
52 47 - Carlos Verona (EQS) 00:01:21
53 77 - Anthony Roux (FDJ) 00:01:21
54 165 - Cameron Meyer (DDD) 00:01:21
55 23 - Mikel Nieve Iturralde (SKY) 00:01:22
56 35 - Amaël Moinard (BMC) 00:01:23
57 104 - Thomas De Gendt (LTS) 00:01:24
58 142 - Jan Bakelants (ALM) 00:01:24
59 146 - Patrick Gretsch (ALM) 00:01:25
60 85 - Jack Bobridge (TFS) 00:01:26
61 68 - Christian Meier (OGE) 00:01:26
62 18 - Yury Trofimov (TNK) 00:01:26
63 93 - Moreno Hofland (TLJ) 00:01:27
64 152 - Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (AST) 00:01:29
65 16 - Pawel Poljanski (TNK) 00:01:29
66 73 - Kenny Elissonde (FDJ) 00:01:31
67 3 - Pavel Kochetkov (KAT) 00:01:31
68 115 - Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (LAM) 00:01:32
69 121 - Rigoberto Uran (CPT) 00:01:32
70 191 - Enrico Gasparotto (WGG) 00:01:32
71 88 - Peter Stetina (TFS) 00:01:33
72 38 - Danilo Wyss (BMC) 00:01:33
73 15 - Robert Kiserlovski (TNK) 00:01:34
74 145 - Ben Gastauer (ALM) 00:01:34
75 25 - Salvatore Puccio (SKY) 00:01:34
76 61 - Michael Albasini (OGE) 00:01:34
77 118 - Jan Polanc (LAM) 00:01:35
78 192 - Gaetan Bille (WGG) 00:01:37
79 122 - Nathan Brown (CPT) 00:01:38
80 48 - Lukasz Wisniowski (EQS) 00:01:39
81 105 - Tomasz Marczynski (LTS) 00:01:39
82 162 - Natnael Berhane (DDD) 00:01:41
83 103 - Bart De Clercq (LTS) 00:01:42
84 102 - Sander Armee (LTS) 00:01:47
85 161 - Kanstantsin Siutsou (DDD) 00:01:48
86 98 - Alexey Vermeulen (TLJ) 00:01:48
87 42 - Maxime Bouet (EQS) 00:01:48
88 41 - Marcel Kittel (EQS) 00:01:49
89 187 - Bruno Pires (ROT) 00:01:49
90 193 - Dimitri Claeys (WGG) 00:01:49
91 124 - Davide Formolo (CPT) 00:01:50
92 135 - Jarlinson Pantano (IAM) 00:01:50
93 164 - Merhawi Kudus (DDD) 00:01:50
94 194 - Marco Marcato (WGG) 00:01:52
95 84 - Julien Bernard (TFS) 00:01:55
96 72 - William Bonnet (FDJ) 00:01:58
97 155 - Gatis Smukulis (AST) 00:01:58
98 138 - Oliver Zaugg (IAM) 00:01:59
99 141 - Romain Bardet (ALM) 00:02:01
100 45 - Fabio Sabatini (EQS) 00:02:01
101 37 - Peter Velits (BMC) 00:02:02
102 116 - Louis Meintjes (LAM) 00:02:05
103 2 - Maxim Belkov (KAT) 00:02:06
104 148 - Christophe Riblon (ALM) 00:02:07
105 181 - Martin Kohler (ROT) 00:02:09
106 195 - Guillaume Martin (WGG) 00:02:09
107 114 - Mario Faria Da Costa (LAM) 00:02:10
108 143 - Mikaël Cherel (ALM) 00:02:15
109 186 - Andrea Pasqualon (ROT) 00:02:16
110 58 - José Joaquin Rojas (MOV) 00:02:18
111 168 - Jaco Venter (DDD) 00:02:19
112 198 - Frederik Veuchelen (WGG) 00:02:19
113 166 - Youcef Reguigui (DDD) 00:02:20
114 107 - Tosh Van Der Sande (LTS) 00:02:21
115 123 - Joe Dombrowski (CPT) 00:02:24
116 22 - Michal Kwiatkowski (SKY) 00:02:25
117 144 - Samuel Dumoulin (ALM) 00:02:26
118 136 - Vicente Reynes (IAM) 00:02:27
119 44 - Davide Martinelli (EQS) 00:02:29
120 177 - Tom Stamsnijder (TGA) 00:02:29
121 5 - Egor Silin (KAT) 00:02:31
122 182 - Valentin Baillifard (ROT) 00:02:33
123 188 - Roland Thalmann (ROT) 00:02:33
124 178 - Albert Timmer (TGA) 00:02:35
125 4 - Sergey Lagutin (KAT) 00:02:36
126 154 - Diego Rosa (AST) 00:02:37
127 172 - Johannes Fröhlinger (TGA) 00:02:41
128 24 - Alex Peters (SKY) 00:02:42
129 6 - Rein Taaramae (KAT) 00:02:46
130 174 - Cheng Ji (TGA) 00:02:52
131 113 - Davide Cimolai (LAM) 00:02:53
132 197 - Marco Minnaard (WGG) 00:02:55
133 184 - Matthias Krizek (ROT) 00:03:00
134 183 - Nico Brüngger (ROT) 00:03:02
135 53 - Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (MOV) 00:03:05
136 17 - Ivan Rovny (TNK) 00:03:06
137 46 - Martin Velits (EQS) 00:03:06
138 86 - Niccolo Bonifazio (TFS) 00:03:08
139 97 - Dennis Van Winden (TLJ) 00:03:08
140 112 - Matteo Bono (LAM) 00:03:13
141 185 - Dylan Page (ROT) 00:03:14
142 27 - Ben Swift (SKY) 00:03:15
143 167 - Kristan Sbaragli (DDD) 00:03:15
144 83 - Fumiyuki Beppu (TFS) 00:03:16
145 57 - Antonio Pedrero (MOV) 00:03:29
146 137 - Marcel Wyss (IAM) 00:03:31
147 163 - Songezo Jim (DDD) 00:03:43
148 151 - Luis-Leon Sanchez (AST) 00:03:44
149 14 - Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (TNK) 00:03:48
Coureur Résultat
Coureur Résultat
1 43 - Bob Jungels (EQS) 00:20:30.060
2 65 - Damien Howson (OGE) 00:00:30
3 95 - Steven Lammertink (TLJ) 00:00:51
4 147 - Pierre-Roger Latour (ALM) 00:00:53
5 32 - Tom Bohli (BMC) 00:01:01
6 63 - Jack Haig (OGE) 00:01:02
7 117 - Matej Mohoric (LAM) 00:01:07
8 47 - Carlos Verona (EQS) 00:01:12
9 152 - Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (AST) 00:01:20
10 118 - Jan Polanc (LAM) 00:01:26
11 98 - Alexey Vermeulen (TLJ) 00:01:39
12 124 - Davide Formolo (CPT) 00:01:41
13 164 - Merhawi Kudus (DDD) 00:01:41
14 84 - Julien Bernard (TFS) 00:01:46
15 116 - Louis Meintjes (LAM) 00:01:56
16 195 - Guillaume Martin (WGG) 00:02:00
17 44 - Davide Martinelli (EQS) 00:02:20
18 182 - Valentin Baillifard (ROT) 00:02:24
19 188 - Roland Thalmann (ROT) 00:02:24
20 24 - Alex Peters (SKY) 00:02:33
21 86 - Niccolo Bonifazio (TFS) 00:02:59
22 185 - Dylan Page (ROT) 00:03:05
Équipe Résultat
Équipe Résultat
1 Fdj 01:01:51
2 Movistar Team 00:00:27
3 Iam Cycling 00:00:32
4 Team Giant – Alpecin 00:00:43
5 Team Katusha 00:00:58
6 Bmc Racing Team 00:01:11
7 Orica Greenedge 00:01:23
8 Team Sky 00:01:42
9 Tinkoff 00:01:48
10 Team Lotto Nl – Jumbo 00:01:50
11 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 00:02:01
12 Etixx – Quick Step 00:02:21
13 Trek – Segafredo 00:02:32
14 Astana Pro Team 00:02:36
15 Lampre – Merida 00:02:45
16 Lotto Soudal 00:02:48
17 Ag2r La Mondiale 00:03:03
18 Dimension Data 00:04:02
19 Wanty – Groupe Gobert 00:04:10
20 Team Roth 00:05:26
Coureur Résultat
Coureur Résultat
1 95 - Steven Lammertink (TLJ) 00:21:21.680
2 77 - Anthony Roux (FDJ) 00:00:21
3 84 - Julien Bernard (TFS) 00:00:55
4 45 - Fabio Sabatini (EQS) 00:01:01
5 181 - Martin Kohler (ROT) 00:01:09
6 166 - Youcef Reguigui (DDD) 00:01:20
7 178 - Albert Timmer (TGA) 00:01:35
8 172 - Johannes Fröhlinger (TGA) 00:01:41
9 24 - Alex Peters (SKY) 00:01:42
10 174 - Cheng Ji (TGA) 00:01:52
11 184 - Matthias Krizek (ROT) 00:02:00
12 46 - Martin Velits (EQS) 00:02:06
13 97 - Dennis Van Winden (TLJ) 00:02:08
14 57 - Antonio Pedrero (MOV) 00:02:29
15 163 - Songezo Jim (DDD) 00:02:43
Maillot Coureur
Maillot Coureur
Vaudoise Assurances 51 - Nairo Alexander Quintana (MOV)
Gruyère AOP 8 - Ilnur Zakarin (KAT)
PMU Romand 56 - Ion Izaguirre Insausti (MOV)
Raiffeisen 65 - Damien Howson (OGE)
Coureur Capital Bonification
Coureur Capital Bonification
 Arrivée CLM - 15.1 km
1 71 - Thibaut Pinot (FDJ) 30 Pts
2 171 - Tom Dumoulin (TGA) 25 Pts
3 43 - Bob Jungels (EQS) 22 Pts
4 21 - Christopher Froome (SKY) 19 Pts
5 132 - Jérôme Coppel (IAM) 17 Pts
6 51 - Nairo Alexander Quintana (MOV) 15 Pts
7 8 - Ilnur Zakarin (KAT) 13 Pts
8 56 - Ion Izaguirre Insausti (MOV) 11 Pts
9 75 - Steve Morabito (FDJ) 9 Pts
10 13 - Manuele Boaro (TNK) 7 Pts
11 36 - Tejay Van Garderen (BMC) 6 Pts
12 74 - Alexandre Geniez (FDJ) 5 Pts
13 175 - Tobias Ludvigsson (TGA) 4 Pts
14 133 - Dries Devenyns (IAM) 3 Pts
15 76 - Sébastien Reichenbach (FDJ) 2 Pts
Coureur Résultat
Coureur Résultat
1 21 - Christopher Froome (SKY) 04:44:24
2 56 - Ion Izaguirre Insausti (MOV) 00:00:04
3 71 - Thibaut Pinot (FDJ) 00:00:04
4 8 - Ilnur Zakarin (KAT) 00:00:04
5 51 - Nairo Alexander Quintana (MOV) 00:00:04
6 81 - Bauke Mollema (TFS) 00:00:04
7 111 - Rui Faria Da Costa (LAM) 00:00:04
8 121 - Rigoberto Uran (CPT) 00:00:04
9 36 - Tejay Van Garderen (BMC) 00:00:09
10 1 - Simon Spilak (KAT) 00:00:09
11 171 - Tom Dumoulin (TGA) 00:00:11
12 34 - Damiano Caruso (BMC) 00:00:11
13 147 - Pierre-Roger Latour (ALM) 00:00:11
14 76 - Sébastien Reichenbach (FDJ) 00:00:11
15 141 - Romain Bardet (ALM) 00:00:14
16 131 - Mathias Frank (IAM) 00:00:14
17 164 - Merhawi Kudus (DDD) 00:01:32
18 106 - Rafael Valls (LTS) 00:01:32
19 11 - Rafal Majka (TNK) 00:01:49
20 127 - Pierre Rolland (CPT) 00:01:49
21 47 - Carlos Verona (EQS) 00:02:10
22 16 - Pawel Poljanski (TNK) 00:02:10
23 65 - Damien Howson (OGE) 00:02:10
24 23 - Mikel Nieve Iturralde (SKY) 00:02:21
25 55 - Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (MOV) 00:02:49
26 118 - Jan Polanc (LAM) 00:02:49
27 6 - Rein Taaramae (KAT) 00:02:49
28 191 - Enrico Gasparotto (WGG) 00:02:49
29 161 - Kanstantsin Siutsou (DDD) 00:02:54
30 43 - Bob Jungels (EQS) 00:04:04
Voir plus
31 152 - Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (AST) 00:05:00
32 101 - Maxime Monfort (LTS) 00:05:52
33 3 - Pavel Kochetkov (KAT) 00:05:52
34 158 - Andrey Zeits (AST) 00:09:50
35 18 - Yury Trofimov (TNK) 00:09:50
36 162 - Natnael Berhane (DDD) 00:09:50
37 125 - Moreno Moser (CPT) 00:10:23
38 122 - Nathan Brown (CPT) 00:12:11
39 143 - Mikaël Cherel (ALM) 00:12:32
40 75 - Steve Morabito (FDJ) 00:12:35
41 78 - Jérémy Roy (FDJ) 00:12:35
42 132 - Jérôme Coppel (IAM) 00:12:35
43 35 - Amaël Moinard (BMC) 00:12:35
44 52 - Andrey Amador (MOV) 00:12:35
45 74 - Alexandre Geniez (FDJ) 00:12:45
46 33 - Brent Bookwalter (BMC) 00:13:16
47 88 - Peter Stetina (TFS) 00:13:28
48 176 - Georg Preidler (TGA) 00:13:28
49 195 - Guillaume Martin (WGG) 00:13:34
50 187 - Bruno Pires (ROT) 00:13:35
51 197 - Marco Minnaard (WGG) 00:14:28
52 182 - Valentin Baillifard (ROT) 00:14:45
53 91 - Wilco Kelderman (TLJ) 00:15:37
54 98 - Alexey Vermeulen (TLJ) 00:15:37
55 63 - Jack Haig (OGE) 00:15:37
56 58 - José Joaquin Rojas (MOV) 00:15:37
57 115 - Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (LAM) 00:15:37
58 124 - Davide Formolo (CPT) 00:15:37
59 145 - Ben Gastauer (ALM) 00:15:37
60 4 - Sergey Lagutin (KAT) 00:15:37
61 123 - Joe Dombrowski (CPT) 00:15:37
62 42 - Maxime Bouet (EQS) 00:15:37
63 142 - Jan Bakelants (ALM) 00:15:37
64 5 - Egor Silin (KAT) 00:15:37
65 183 - Nico Brüngger (ROT) 00:19:42
66 138 - Oliver Zaugg (IAM) 00:19:42
67 117 - Matej Mohoric (LAM) 00:19:42
68 102 - Sander Armee (LTS) 00:19:42
69 54 - Jesus Herrada Lopez (MOV) 00:19:42
70 135 - Jarlinson Pantano (IAM) 00:19:42
71 134 - Reto Hollenstein (IAM) 00:20:40
72 137 - Marcel Wyss (IAM) 00:20:40
73 175 - Tobias Ludvigsson (TGA) 00:20:40
74 105 - Tomasz Marczynski (LTS) 00:20:40
75 94 - Martijn Keizer (TLJ) 00:20:40
76 14 - Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (TNK) 00:20:40
77 37 - Peter Velits (BMC) 00:20:40
78 38 - Danilo Wyss (BMC) 00:20:40
79 17 - Ivan Rovny (TNK) 00:21:37
80 186 - Andrea Pasqualon (ROT) 00:22:32
81 72 - William Bonnet (FDJ) 00:23:21
82 2 - Maxim Belkov (KAT) 00:24:06
83 181 - Martin Kohler (ROT) 00:24:23
84 53 - Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (MOV) 00:24:36
85 194 - Marco Marcato (WGG) 00:24:38
86 73 - Kenny Elissonde (FDJ) 00:24:42
87 95 - Steven Lammertink (TLJ) 00:27:12
88 136 - Vicente Reynes (IAM) 00:27:44
89 68 - Christian Meier (OGE) 00:27:44
90 114 - Mario Faria Da Costa (LAM) 00:27:44
91 188 - Roland Thalmann (ROT) 00:27:44
92 146 - Patrick Gretsch (ALM) 00:27:44
93 45 - Fabio Sabatini (EQS) 00:27:47
94 172 - Johannes Fröhlinger (TGA) 00:27:47
95 107 - Tosh Van Der Sande (LTS) 00:27:47
96 66 - Daryl Impey (OGE) 00:27:47
97 44 - Davide Martinelli (EQS) 00:27:47
98 93 - Moreno Hofland (TLJ) 00:27:47
99 46 - Martin Velits (EQS) 00:27:47
100 166 - Youcef Reguigui (DDD) 00:27:47
101 184 - Matthias Krizek (ROT) 00:27:47
102 96 - Jos Van Emden (TLJ) 00:27:47
103 193 - Dimitri Claeys (WGG) 00:27:47
104 84 - Julien Bernard (TFS) 00:27:47
105 167 - Kristan Sbaragli (DDD) 00:27:47
106 97 - Dennis Van Winden (TLJ) 00:27:47
107 112 - Matteo Bono (LAM) 00:27:47
108 41 - Marcel Kittel (EQS) 00:27:47
109 61 - Michael Albasini (OGE) 00:27:47
110 185 - Dylan Page (ROT) 00:27:47
111 126 - Ramunas Navardauskas (CPT) 00:27:47
112 198 - Frederik Veuchelen (WGG) 00:27:47
113 77 - Anthony Roux (FDJ) 00:27:47
114 192 - Gaetan Bille (WGG) 00:27:58
115 25 - Salvatore Puccio (SKY) 00:27:58
116 177 - Tom Stamsnijder (TGA) 00:27:58
117 48 - Lukasz Wisniowski (EQS) 00:27:58
118 128 - Andrew Talansky (CPT) 00:27:58
119 148 - Christophe Riblon (ALM) 00:27:58
120 144 - Samuel Dumoulin (ALM) 00:27:58
121 32 - Tom Bohli (BMC) 00:27:58
122 7 - Anton Vorobyev (KAT) 00:27:58
123 173 - Chad Haga (TGA) 00:27:58
124 27 - Ben Swift (SKY) 00:27:58
125 28 - Geraint Thomas (SKY) 00:27:58
126 86 - Niccolo Bonifazio (TFS) 00:27:58
127